Предложить полководца

Чтобы предложить полководца, пожалуйста, зарегистрируйтесь.

Добрыня Никитыч
(прообраз богатыря)
Донской Дмитрий Иванович
12 октября 1350 - 19 мая 1389
Иван III Васильевич
22 января 1440 - 27 октября 1505
Ермак Тимофеевич
?–6 августа 1585
Иван IV Грозный
25 августа 1530 – 18 марта 1584
Хворостинин Дмитрий Иванович
до 1535 – 7 августа 1591
Пожарский Дмитрий Михайлович
1 ноября 1577 – 20 апреля 1642
Скопин-Шуйский Михаил Васильевич
8 ноября 1586 – 23 апреля 1610
Шереметев Борис Петрович
25 апреля 1652 – 17 февраля 1719
Апраксин Федор Матвеевич
27 ноября 1661 – 10 ноября 1728
Репнин Никита Иванович
1668 – 3 июля 1726
Брюс Яков Виллимович
1670 – 19 апреля 1735
Петр I Великий
30 мая 1672 – 28 января 1725
Меншиков Александр Данилович
6 ноября 1673 – 12 ноября 1729
Голицын Михаил Михайлович
1 ноября 1675 – 10 декабря 1730
Миних Христофор Антонович
9 мая 1683 – 16 октября 1767
Бутурлин Александр Борисович
18 июля 1694 – 30 августа 1767
Салтыков Петр Семенович
1698 – 26 декабря 1772
Спиридов Григорий Андреевич
18 января 1713 – 8 апреля 1790
Румянцев Петр Александрович
4 января 1725 - 8 декабря 1796
Суворов Александр Васильевич
13 ноября 1729 - 6 мая 1800
Граф Орлов Алексей Григорьевич
24 сентября 1737 – 24 декабря 1807
Потемкин Григорий Александрович
13 сентября 1739 – 5 октября 1791
Пугачёв Емельян Иванович
1742 – 10 января 1775
Ушаков Федор Федорович
13 февраля 1744 – 2 октября 1817
Кутузов Михаил Илларионович
5 сентября 1745 – 16 апреля 1813
Барклай-де-Толли Михаил Богданович
13 декабря 1761 – 14 мая 1818
Сенявин Дмитрий Николаевич
6 августа 1763 – 5 апреля 1831
Багратион Пётр Иванович
1765 - 24 сентября 1812
Витгенштейн Петр Христианович
25 декабря 1768 - 30 мая 1843
Аракчеев Алексей Андреевич
23 сентября 1769 – 21 апреля 1834
Винцингероде Фердинанд Федорович
15 февраля 1770 - 16 июня 1818
Милорадович Михаил Андреевич
1 октября 1771 - 15 декабря 1825
Ермолов  Алексей Петрович
24 мая 1777 - 11 апреля 1861
Александр I Благословенный
12 декабря 1777 – 19 ноября 1825
Паскевич Иван Федорович
8 мая 1782 – 20 января 1856
Давыдов Денис Васильевич
16 июня 1784 – 23 апреля 1839
Дибич Иван Иванович
2 мая 1785 – 29 мая 1831
Нахимов Павел Степанович
23 июня 1802 – 28 июня 1855
Корнилов Владимир Алексеевич
1 февраля 1806 - 5 октября 1854
Лорис-Меликов Михаил Тариелович
19 октября 1824 – 12 декабря 1888
Скобелев Михаил Дмитриевич
17 сентября 1843 - 25 июня 1882
Макаров Степан Осипович
27 декабря 1848 – 31 марта 1904
Плеве Павел Адамович
30 мая 1850 – 28 марта 1916
Брусилов Алексей Алексеевич
19 (31) августа 1853 – 17 марта 1926
Щербачёв Дмитрий Григорьевич
6 февраля 1857 – 18 января 1932
Алексеев Михаил Васильевич
3 ноября 1857 – 8 октября 1918
Юденич Николай Николаевич
18 июля 1862 – 5 октября 1933
Гурко Василий Иосифович
8 мая 1864 – 11 февраля 1937
Селивачёв Владимир Иванович
14 июня 1868 - 17 сентября 1919
Корнилов Лавр Георгиевич
18 августа 1870 – 31 марта 1918
Деникин Антон Иванович
4 декабря 1872 – 7 августа 1947
Колчак Александр Васильевич
4 ноября 1874 – 7 февраля 1920
Врангель Петр Николаевич
15 августа 1878 - 25 апреля 1928
Троцкий Лев Давидович
26 октября 1879 – 21 августа 1940
Сталин Иосиф Виссарионович
21 декабря 1879 – 5 марта 1953
Каменев Сергей Сергеевич
3/4 апреля 1880 – 25 августа 1936
Шапошников Борис Михайлович
20 сентября 1882 – 26 марта 1945
Буденный Семен Михайлович
13 апреля 1883 – 26 октября 1973
Каппель Владимир Оскарович
16 апреля 1883 – 25 января 1920
Фрунзе Михаил Васильевич
21 января 1885 – 31 октября 1925
Чапаев Василий Иванович
28 января 1887 – 5 сентября 1919
Ковпак Сидор Артемьевич
7 июня 1887 - 11 декабря 1967
Махно Нестор Иванович
26 октября 1888 - 6 июля 1934
Блюхер Василий Константинович
19 ноября 1890 - 9 ноября 1938
Панфилов Иван Васильевич
20 декабря 1892 – 18 ноября 1941
Тухачевский Михаил Николаевич
4 февраля 1893 – 12 июня 1937
Толбухин Федор Иванович
16 июня 1894 – 17 октября 1949
Василевский Александр Михайлович
17 сентября 1895 – 20 ноября 1977
Антонов Алексей Иннокентьевич
15 сентября 1896 - 18 июня 1962
Жуков Георгий Константинович
1 декабря 1896 – 18 июня 1974
Рокоссовский Константин Константинович
21 декабря 1896 - 03 августа 1968
Ефремов Михаил Григорьевич
27 февраля 1897 – 19 апреля 1942
Баграмян Иван Христофорович
20 ноября 1897 - 21 сентября 1982
Конев Иван Степанович
28 декабря 1897 - 21 мая 1973
Чуйков Василий Иванович
12 февраля 1900 – 18 марта 1982
Катуков Михаил Ефимович
4 сентября 1900 – 8 июня 1976
Ватутин Николай Федорович
3 декабря 1901 – 15 апреля 1944
Кузнецов Николай Герасимович
11 июля 1902 – 06 декабря 1974
Черняховский Иван Данилович
29 июня 1906 – 18 февраля 1945
Батицкий Павел Федорович
14 июня 1910 - 17 февраля 1984
Варенников Валентин Иванович
15 декабря 1923 – 6 мая 2009
Трошев Геннадий Николаевич
14 марта 1947 – 14 сентября 2008
Лебедь Александр Иванович
20 апреля 1950 – 28 апреля 2002

Лента времени